$499,000.00 ($251.01 / sqft )
8901 Veranda Way 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ground Floor Turnkey Abbey unit with amazing views of the 7th Green, sand trap and lake! Come and see to appreciate this lovely unit with an updated Kitchen with Granite Counters. Open floor plan and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1988 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Kenneth Ipox
- DMCA Notice