$6,495.00 ($4.47 / sqft )
226 Golden Gate Point 33 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS and UNPARRELLED ELEGANCE for this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo 3rd floor condo. Available August 1 for an annual tenant for $5995 furnished or unfurnished, or available for a wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1454 sqft
- Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Robin Turner
- DMCA Notice