$749,000.00 ($222.19 / sqft )
15005 17th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Open, bright, and beautifully updated, this custom built home sits on over half an acre in the highly desirable Mill Creek community. Built in 2006 with durable block construction, it offers more than
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3371 sqft
- Provided by ELLERMETS REALTY, INC
- Contact Kent Ellermets
- DMCA Notice