$165,000.00 ($108.27 / sqft )
1125 Longfellow Way 125-b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
If youre searching for a Sarasota townhome that offers low maintenance living, peaceful preserve views, and a central location, this upgraded end unit is a standout. Move in ready and thoughtfully upd
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Approx. 16.27 acres
- Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Jessie Bonner
- DMCA Notice