$165,000.00 ($95.43 / sqft )
6710 36th Avenue E 63 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Shadow Brook, an All Ages, Pet Friendly, mobile home park in North Palmetto. This 1982 Manufactured home is a Rare Gem since it features 3 BEDROOMS, 2 bathrooms, 1008 square feet, a large,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1729 sqft
- Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Christopher Weiss
- DMCA Notice