$4,950.00 ($1.97 / sqft )
8501 Park Shore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SINGLE FAMILY POOL HOME AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL LEASE! Located in the gated community of Turtle Rock in Palmer Ranch, the home features beautiful and private lake and preserve views from inside the home
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2516 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Alex Lane
- DMCA Notice