$279,000.00 ($121.04 / sqft )
6216 Rosefinch Court 102 More Like This Login To Like
This 3 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH 2 CAR GARAGE townhome located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch lives so comfortably offering nearly 1700 sf under air. Enter through the foyer into soaring 20' foot ceilings that
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2305 sqft
- Approx. 4.12 acres
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Sherry Flathman
- DMCA Notice