$249,900.00 ($196.77 / sqft )
4430 47th Avenue W 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seductive shorewalk short term rental!!! Positioned within the highly sought after community of shorewalk, this beautifully maintained turnkey furnished residence offers the perfect blend of low maint
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Matthew Sharp, PA
- DMCA Notice