$1,850,000.00 ($755.72 / sqft )
5925 Spencer Parrish Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning, charming, secluded, OLD FLORIDA tract of 14 acres with home and multiple buildings. No HOA or Deed restrictions. One of the last of the large acreage homesteads in the heart of Parrish. Minu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2448 sqft
- Approx. 13.91 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Joseph Patoray, LLC
- DMCA Notice