$350,000.00 ($289.26 / sqft )
11880 19th Lane 165 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is the one! This 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome Style Condo Near FIU Ideal for Living or Investment! Welcome to this bright and inviting two story condo offering 1,210 square feet of well designe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Liza Diaz Santana
- DMCA Notice