$3,500,000.00 ($393.79 / sqft )
7202 Teal Creek Glen Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 8888 sqft
- Provided by HOUSE MATCH
- Contact Matt Bohanon
- DMCA Notice