$599,000.00 ($207.84 / sqft )
2951 Fairfield Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Discover the opportunity to own a newly constructed home by D.R. Ho
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2882 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice