$150,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )
3768 59th Avenue W 3768 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida living! This second floor, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you just a few blocks from the world famous IMG Academiesperfect whether youre a sports enthusiast, in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Approx. 4.70 acres
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Brian Best
- DMCA Notice