$5,400.00 ($4.37 / sqft )
33 Palm Avenue 704 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Unit 704 at The DeMarcay, a luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in downtown Sarasota. This fully furnished modern design and upscale amenities, making it the ideal place to call home. Upo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1237 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Dave Hall
- DMCA Notice