$650,000.00 ($225.93 / sqft )
12347 Durango Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of a Kind Custom Home Near Warm Mineral Springs | Built in 2023. Discover this beautifully custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile office/den that can easily serve as a 4th bedr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2877 sqft
- Provided by ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
- Contact Marina Yanovskiy
- DMCA Notice