$489,900.00 ($147.47 / sqft )
3813 Lively Coral Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2022 and impeccably maintained, this like new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,756 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with peaceful preserve views. The open concept la
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3322 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice