$2,375,000.00 ($495.83 / sqft )
2532 Fruit Tree Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Southgate introduces this brand new home onto the market for sale. Built with the perfect blend of elegance, and comfort this home has so many beautiful features for today's lifestyle and modern livin
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4790 sqft
- Provided by JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
- Contact Joseph Russo
- DMCA Notice