$1,575,000.00 ($452.59 / sqft )
2215 Hibiscus Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Old Florida charm in the heart of Arlington! Gorgeous and sprawling for it's kind, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Florida bungalow was once ubiquitous throughout the sought after neighborhood of Arlington, bu
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3480 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Kelly Drost
- DMCA Notice