$3,295,000.00 ($526.86 / sqft )
135 Tina Island Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
**EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT RESIDENCE with 210 ft CANAL FRONTAGE** in desirable Sorrento Shores, offering Deep Water access with No Bridges to the Bay/Gulf. Privately situated on a quiet cul de sac, the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6254 sqft
- Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
- Contact Mark Lyda
- DMCA Notice