$2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )
5735 Gardens Drive 5735 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Gardens at Palm Aire Country Club, this charming 1st floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath unfurnished condominium with assigned parking offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1068 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- Contact Jan Jordan
- DMCA Notice