$367,990.00 ($213.33 / sqft )
4606 Stargazer Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier townhome community located in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1725 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice