$625,000.00 ($182.48 / sqft )
3010 42nd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is priced to sell. Welcome to this spacious two story home, on an oversized corner lot featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a fifth bedroom, home
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3425 sqft
- Provided by ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
- Contact Tracy Goe
- DMCA Notice