$1,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
5888 17th Street W C23 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Check out this cool top floor, furnished, 1 bedroom condo located in the Second bayshore, a 55 and over community. This one has an updated a/c system, hurricane windows AND doors and is nicely furnis
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 576 sqft
- Provided by LIV SARASOTA REALTY
- Contact Christopher Gray
- DMCA Notice