$4,495,000.00 ($316.55 / sqft )
1356 Point Crisp Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ideally positioned on the exclusive Point Crisp Peninsula of Siesta Key, this waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale, and direct boatin
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 14200 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Roger Pettingell
- DMCA Notice