$1,100,000.00 ($307.95 / sqft )
4950 Kiva Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable 55+ EXLUSIVE RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY of Cresswind at Lakewood Ranch, this Palm Beach model POOL HOME sits on an oversized FULLY FENCED lot that is just under ONE HALF AC
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3572 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Kelly Barnett
- DMCA Notice