$1,575,000.00 ($864.44 / sqft )
3219 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Central Miami flex/industrial opportunity with prime exposure on iconic Calle Ocho (SW 8th St / SR 90). The property features a 1 story building with 1,822 square feet of building area, offering stron
- Approx. 1822 sqft
- Provided by CARCAMO REALTY GROUP
- Contact Melany Carcamo
- DMCA Notice