$155,000.00 ($144.46 / sqft )
505 30th Avenue W E303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath turnkey condo is located in the 55+ gated Woodpark communityoften described by residents as a hidden gem. The unit is nestled in one of the quietest and most scenic ar
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Approx. 2.43 acres
- Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Joanna Lupa
- DMCA Notice