$135,000.00 ($133.80 / sqft )
6623 Washington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6623 Washington St in the sought after Trailer Estates community. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertain
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1009 sqft
- Provided by AZURE TIDE REALTY
- Contact Pamela Kemper, P.A.
- DMCA Notice