$819,000.00 ($500.61 / sqft )
770 Palm Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated coastal living at its finest in 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at 770 S Palm Avenue #1501. Perched high above the city, this sought after location boasts western, eastern, and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Approx. 1.45 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tammy Garner
- DMCA Notice