$815,000.00 ($240.98 / sqft )
629 Sawgrass Bridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into style, comfort, and peace of mind in this stunning, fully renovated home in SAWGRASS now with a BRAND NEW ROOF! Tucked inside one of Venices most desirable gated communities, this beautifu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3382 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Larisa Trexler
- DMCA Notice