$2,389,000.00 ($1,711.32 / sqft )
5966 Midnight Pass Road G-67 More Like This Login To Like
Own a piece of paradise at the Palm Bay Club tower, where Siesta Key sunsets and Gulf views become a part of daily life. Positioned in the waterfront tower, this airy corner residence captures a r
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1396 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ryan Skrzypkowski
- DMCA Notice