$199,000.00 ($69.15 / sqft )
1500 Rossanne Place Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Third Party Approval Required. Handyman Special Unlock the potential of this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home nestled in the sought after Englewood area where Gulf beaches, waterways, and a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2878 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- Contact Kristen Hertel
- DMCA Notice