$475,000.00 ($210.74 / sqft )
5813 18th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER! MOVE IN READY 3BR/2.5BA HOME IN THE HEART OF GULFPORT NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Beautifully updated single family home featuring NEW luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a ful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2254 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice