$2,500,088.00 ($609.78 / sqft )
47030 Bermont Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Paradise Awaits You.... A Luxury Custom Style Home designed by Canvas Estate Homes is 4,100 SF with maximum privacy, views, and seamless indoor outdoor living, featuring
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4100 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Andrew Azzarello
- DMCA Notice