$8,000.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
4935 Riverwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sarasota ~ phillippi creek ~ in town ~ residential rental property ~ rare 1. 7 acres ~ private dock. Note: please use virtual tour for full photos of the property!
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5616 sqft
- Approx. 1.69 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Robert T Anderson
- DMCA Notice