$365,000.00 ($167.43 / sqft )
4937 Chase Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Not just another lovely home on a street, this "Buttonwood" Club Home, former builder's model, is ready for the opportunity to make it your own. With classic design and fully furnished, the home is wa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact R Glen Ridgeway
- DMCA Notice