$468,000.00 ($186.16 / sqft )
3174 Peachtree Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
An actual peach! This lovely sunshine y home on Peachtree Street is ready for new memories to be made. Located right in the heart of Sarasota, the neighborhood of South Gate Ridge is 10 minutes from e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2514 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Kelly Drost
- DMCA Notice