$144,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )
3569 Longmeadow 35 More Like This Login To Like
This villa has location, views and value! Enjoy fabulous golf course views from this easy living villa in The Meadows, one of Sarasota's sought after neighborhoods, just 15 minutes from downtown. A ca
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 528 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Fernando Viteri, PA
- DMCA Notice