$5,000.00 ($3.89 / sqft )
4640 Tower Hill Lane 2315 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Stoneyrook Arbor Greens, located behind the gates at Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. This bright and delightful GROUND FLOOR condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1286 sqft
- Approx. 4.02 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice