$435,900.00 ($139.71 / sqft )
6540 Great Bear Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom Sandhill model offers one of the most functional and family friendly layouts in the entire communi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3120 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice