$2,795.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
5818 143rd Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5818 143rd Ct E located in the desirable Avaunce community in Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully maintained newer construction home offers a spacious and functional open concept floorplan des
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by VIVE REALTY
- Contact Jeffrey Swanson
- DMCA Notice