$5,500,000.00 ($877.33 / sqft )
16205 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 'Avoca'a captivating GULF FRONTAGE/PRIVATE BEACH estate, ideally positioned along the coveted Tween Waters stretch of Captiva Drive on Captiva Island. Offering rare privacy, expansive groun
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6269 sqft
- Approx. 1.12 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact William Pilger, Jr.
- DMCA Notice