$410,000.00 ($135.49 / sqft )
42422 Cascade Drive Shortsale More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. THIS IS A SHORT SALE. SUBJECT TO BANK APPROVAL. Built in 2023 and located in the highly sought after Northridge neighborhood of Babcock Ranch, this beautifully designed Thompson two story
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3026 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Allie Duenas, PA
- DMCA Notice