$370,000.00 ($221.82 / sqft )
710 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious .44 acre lot with no HOA. Thoughtfully remodeled throughout, both bathrooms feature modern finishes, while the kitchen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1668 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Robynn Roberts
- DMCA Notice