$2,925.00 ($0.95 / sqft )
1386 Palmetto Dunes Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***NEWLY RENOVATED JULY 2024*** New Flooring throughout, All New Windows, Completely Repainted including Freshly Painted Garage Floor Shows like a New Home!! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property is
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3074 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Carl Johnson
- DMCA Notice