$104,000.00 ($254.90 / sqft )
137 Citrus Ridge Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market! New Roof! New Hold down straps. Electrical brought up to code! No HUD Certification. Cash offers only.Come see this Hidden gem in the well sought after 55 and over community, Citru
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 408 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
- Contact Paul Horgan
- DMCA Notice