$525,000.00 ($137.76 / sqft )
8860 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Homes for sale in Kissimmee FL near Disney dont get better than this fully furnished 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after Paradise Palms Resort, a gated short term rental communi
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3811 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY
- Contact Kenny Medina
- DMCA Notice