$423,128.00 ($169.93 / sqft )
1737 Carnelian Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2490 sqft
- Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
- DMCA Notice