$499,900.00 ($152.13 / sqft )
7184 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover incredible value in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the desirable Solterra Resort, one of Central Floridas top vacation communities near Orlandos world famous theme parks
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3286 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ana Pagotto
- DMCA Notice