$119,900.00 ($145.86 / sqft )
124 Cotton Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcom home! This mobile home has 3 beds, 2 baths in a quiet location near Lake Lena. Main home offers 2 beds, 1 bath with new flooring, roof, cabinets & more. Attached bonus unit has 1 bed, 1 bath wi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 822 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- Contact Luis Carlos Agudelo, PA
- DMCA Notice